logo
be the champ :: portal for bet communities
de
en

UEFA Euro 2024

login

  

Lost password? Get a new one.

No
teams
results
1
grp A
14. Jun, 21:00
Germany Germany - Scotland Scotland
 : 
2
grp A
15. Jun, 15:00
Hungary Hungary - Switzerland Switzerland
 : 
3
grp B
15. Jun, 18:00
Spain Spain - Croatia Croatia
 : 
4
grp B
15. Jun, 21:00
Italy Italy - Albania Albania
 : 
5
grp D
16. Jun, 15:00
Poland Poland - Netherlands Netherlands
 : 
6
grp C
16. Jun, 18:00
Slovenia Slovenia - Denmark Denmark
 : 
7
grp C
16. Jun, 21:00
Serbia Serbia - England England
 : 
8
grp E
17. Jun, 15:00
Romania Romania - Ukraine Ukraine
 : 
9
grp E
17. Jun, 18:00
Belgium Belgium - Slovakia Slovakia
 : 
10
grp D
17. Jun, 21:00
Austria Austria - France France
 : 
11
grp F
18. Jun, 18:00
Turkey Turkey - Georgia Georgia
 : 
12
grp F
18. Jun, 21:00
Portugal Portugal - Czech Republic Czech Republic
 : 
13
grp B
19. Jun, 15:00
Croatia Croatia - Albania Albania
 : 
14
grp A
19. Jun, 18:00
Germany Germany - Hungary Hungary
 : 
15
grp A
19. Jun, 21:00
Scotland Scotland - Switzerland Switzerland
 : 
16
grp C
20. Jun, 15:00
Slovenia Slovenia - Serbia Serbia
 : 
17
grp C
20. Jun, 18:00
Denmark Denmark - England England
 : 
18
grp B
20. Jun, 21:00
Spain Spain - Italy Italy
 : 
19
grp E
21. Jun, 15:00
Slovakia Slovakia - Ukraine Ukraine
 : 
20
grp D
21. Jun, 18:00
Poland Poland - Austria Austria
 : 
21
grp D
21. Jun, 21:00
Netherlands Netherlands - France France
 : 
22
grp F
22. Jun, 15:00
Georgia Georgia - Czech Republic Czech Republic
 : 
23
grp F
22. Jun, 18:00
Turkey Turkey - Portugal Portugal
 : 
24
grp E
22. Jun, 21:00
Belgium Belgium - Romania Romania
 : 
25
grp A
23. Jun, 21:00
Switzerland Switzerland - Germany Germany
 : 
26
grp A
23. Jun, 21:00
Scotland Scotland - Hungary Hungary
 : 
27
grp B
24. Jun, 21:00
Albania Albania - Spain Spain
 : 
28
grp B
24. Jun, 21:00
Croatia Croatia - Italy Italy
 : 
29
grp D
25. Jun, 18:00
France France - Poland Poland
 : 
30
grp D
25. Jun, 18:00
Netherlands Netherlands - Austria Austria
 : 
31
grp C
25. Jun, 21:00
Denmark Denmark - Serbia Serbia
 : 
32
grp C
25. Jun, 21:00
England England - Slovenia Slovenia
 : 
33
grp E
26. Jun, 18:00
Slovakia Slovakia - Romania Romania
 : 
34
grp E
26. Jun, 18:00
Ukraine Ukraine - Belgium Belgium
 : 
35
grp F
26. Jun, 21:00
Georgia Georgia - Portugal Portugal
 : 
36
grp F
26. Jun, 21:00
Czech Republic Czech Republic - Turkey Turkey
 : 
37
R16
29. Jun, 21:00
Winner grp A - Runner-up grp C
 : 
38
R16
29. Jun, 18:00
Runner-up grp A - Runner-up grp B
 : 
39
R16
30. Jun, 21:00
Winner grp B - 3 grp A#grp D#grp E#grp F
 : 
40
R16
30. Jun, 18:00
Winner grp C - 3 grp D#grp E#grp F
 : 
41
R16
1. Jul, 21:00
Winner grp F - 3 grp A#grp B#grp C
 : 
42
R16
1. Jul, 18:00
Runner-up grp D - Runner-up grp E
 : 
43
R16
2. Jul, 18:00
Winner grp E - 3 grp A#grp B#grp C#grp D
 : 
44
R16
2. Jul, 21:00
Winner grp D - Runner-up grp F
 : 
45
QF
5. Jul, 18:00
Winner #39 - Winner #37
 : 
46
QF
5. Jul, 21:00
Winner #41 - Winner #42
 : 
47
QF
6. Jul, 18:00
Winner #40 - Winner #38
 : 
48
QF
6. Jul, 21:00
Winner #43 - Winner #44
 : 
49
SF
9. Jul, 21:00
Winner #45 - Winner #46
 : 
50
SF
10. Jul, 21:00
Winner #47 - Winner #48
 : 
51
F
14. Jul, 21:00
Winner #49 - Winner #50
 :